Samstag

Sonntag

Spielplan vom Samstag, 4. September 2021

Zeit

Platz

Gr.

Partie

 

 

Resultat

09:00

1

B1

Die Fussballblitze

-

Die gfürchiga Bündnerböck

0 : 11

 

2

B1

Die Fussball Ninjas

-

SHARKS

1 : 1

 

3

B1

Die goldenen Fussbälle

-

Die Champions

0 : 5

 

4

B1

FC Knochenbrecher

-

Glitzer Flitzer

4 : 3

09:15

1

D1

Feuerball

-

Schnupfmachine

0 : 2

 

2

D1

Red Beasts

-

Die wilden Nussknacker

1 : 2

 

3

D1

The Red Minions

-

Red Bulls

0 : 2

 

4

D2

Black Panthers

-

Master of Heroes

2 : 1

09:30

1

D2

FC Red Bullys

-

Monsterjuiced

0 : 7

 

2

D2

Krosse Krabbe Crow

-

The Crazy Ten

1 : 3

 

3

B1

SHARKS

-

Schnelle Blitze

4 : 1

 

4

B1

Die gfürchiga Bündnerböck

-

Die goldenen Fussbälle

4 : 0

09:45

1

B1

Glitzer Flitzer

-

Die Fussball Ninjas

3 : 4

 

2

B1

Die Champions

-

FC Knochenbrecher

3 : 0

 

3

D1

Die wilden Nussknacker

-

Mango

8 : 0

 

4

D1

Schnupfmachine

-

The Red Minions

0 : 3

10:00

1

D1

Red Bulls

-

Red Beasts

3 : 1

 

2

D2

Monsterjuiced

-

Ultimate Team

1 : 0

 

3

D2

Master of Heroes

-

Krosse Krabbe Crow

0 : 8

 

4

D2

The Crazy Ten

-

FC Red Bullys

10 : 0

10:15

1

B1

Die goldenen Fussbälle

-

Die Fussballblitze

1 : 2

 

2

B1

Schnelle Blitze

-

Glitzer Flitzer

1 : 4

 

3

B1

FC Knochenbrecher

-

Die gfürchiga Bündnerböck

1 : 5

 

4

B1

Die Fussball Ninjas

-

Die Champions

0 : 3

10:30

1

D1

The Red Minions

-

Feuerball

3 : 1

 

2

D1

Mango

-

Red Bulls

0 : 7

 

3

D1

Red Beasts

-

Schnupfmachine

1 : 0

 

4

A1

FC M&M's

-

FC Steinadler

2 : 1

10:45

1

A1

All Strong

-

Junge Wilde

8 : 0

 

2

B1

Schnelle Blitze

-

Die gfürchiga Bündnerböck

0 : 6

 

3

B1

Die Champions

-

Glitzer Flitzer

2 : 2

 

4

B1

Die Fussballblitze

-

FC Knochenbrecher

0 : 6

11:00

1

D2

The Crazy Ten

-

Monsterjuiced

2 : 0

 

2

D2

Black Panthers

-

FC Red Bullys

8 : 0

 

3

D2

Master of Heroes

-

Ultimate Team

2 : 3

 

4

D1

Red Bulls

-

Die wilden Nussknacker

2 : 1

11:15

1

B1

Die Champions

-

Schnelle Blitze

9 : 0

 

2

B1

Die gfürchiga Bündnerböck

-

Die Fussball Ninjas

4 : 2

 

3

B1

Glitzer Flitzer

-

SHARKS

1 : 3

 

4

D1

Feuerball

-

Red Beasts

0 : 4

11:30

1

D1

Schnupfmachine

-

Mango

2 : 0

 

2

D2

Monsterjuiced

-

Krosse Krabbe Crow

0 : 1

 

3

D2

Ultimate Team

-

Black Panthers

3 : 6

 

4

D2

FC Red Bullys

-

Master of Heroes

1 : 4

11:45

1

B1

FC Knochenbrecher

-

Die goldenen Fussbälle

8 : 0

 

2

B1

SHARKS

-

Die Champions

0 : 7

 

3

D1

Red Beasts

-

The Red Minions

2 : 1

 

4

B1

Die Fussball Ninjas

-

Die Fussballblitze

3 : 0

12:00

1

D2

The Crazy Ten

-

Black Panthers

0 : 1

 

2

A1

FC Steinadler

-

Junge Wilde

3 : 0

 

3

D2

FC Red Bullys

-

Krosse Krabbe Crow

0 : 10

 

4

A1

FC M&M's

-

All Strong

0 : 8

12:15

1

B1

Die Fussballblitze

-

Schnelle Blitze

3 : 0

 

2

B1

Die goldenen Fussbälle

-

Die Fussball Ninjas

0 : 6

 

3

B1

Die gfürchiga Bündnerböck

-

SHARKS

1 : 0

 

4

D1

Mango

-

Feuerball

0 : 4

12:30

1

D1

Die wilden Nussknacker

-

Schnupfmachine

2 : 1

 

2

D2

Krosse Krabbe Crow

-

Black Panthers

6 : 1

 

3

D2

Ultimate Team

-

The Crazy Ten

0 : 7

 

4

A1

All Strong

-

FC Steinadler

7 : 1

12:45

1

B1

Die Fussball Ninjas

-

FC Knochenbrecher

4 : 3

 

2

B1

Glitzer Flitzer

-

Die gfürchiga Bündnerböck

1 : 6

 

3

B1

Schnelle Blitze

-

Die goldenen Fussbälle

0 : 2

 

4

B1

SHARKS

-

Die Fussballblitze

4 : 0

13:00

1

A1

Junge Wilde

-

FC M&M's

0 : 6

 

2

D1

Schnupfmachine

-

Red Bulls

0 : 4

 

3

D1

The Red Minions

-

Mango

8 : 1

 

4

D1

Feuerball

-

Die wilden Nussknacker

0 : 8

13:15

1

B1

Die gfürchiga Bündnerböck

-

Die Champions

0 : 4

 

2

B1

FC Knochenbrecher

-

Schnelle Blitze

7 : 0

 

3

B1

Die Fussballblitze

-

Glitzer Flitzer

0 : 4

 

4

B1

Die goldenen Fussbälle

-

SHARKS

0 : 0

13:30

1

D2

Krosse Krabbe Crow

-

Ultimate Team

5 : 0

 

2

D2

Black Panthers

-

Monsterjuiced

3 : 1

 

3

D2

Master of Heroes

-

The Crazy Ten

0 : 9

 

4

D1

Mango

-

Red Beasts

0 : 12

13:45

1

D1

Red Bulls

-

Feuerball

5 : 0

 

2

D1

Die wilden Nussknacker

-

The Red Minions

0 : 5

 

3

B1

Schnelle Blitze

-

Die Fussball Ninjas

1 : 6

 

4

B1

Die Champions

-

Die Fussballblitze

12 : 0

14:00

1

B1

SHARKS

-

FC Knochenbrecher

2 : 4

 

2

B1

Glitzer Flitzer

-

Die goldenen Fussbälle

3 : 1

 

3

D2

Monsterjuiced

-

Master of Heroes

1 : 0

 

4

D2

Ultimate Team

-

FC Red Bullys

2 : 0

14:15

1

A-HF1

All Strong

-

Junge Wilde

9 : 0

 

2

A-HF2

FC M&M's

-

FC Steinadler

4 : 1

 

3

D-HF1

Red Bulls

-

Krosse Krabbe Crew

1 : 0

 

4

D-HF2

The Crazy Ten

-

Red Beasts

1:1 / 5:4 n.P.

14:30

1

D 5/6

The Red Minions

-

Black Panthers

4 : 1

 

2

D 7/8

Die wilden Nussknacker

-

Monsterjuiced

0 : 0

 

3

 

 

-

 

 

4

 

 

-

 

 

14:45

1

 

 

-

 

 

 

2

 

 

-

 

 

 

3

D 9/10

Schnupfmachine

-

Ultimate Team

1 : 1

 

4

D 11/12

Feuerball

-

Master of Heroes

2 : 3

15:00

1

Final B

Die Champions

-

Die gfürchiga Bündnerböck

5 : 0

 

2

 

 

-

 

 

 

3

Final A

All Strong

-

FC M&M's

5 : 3

 

4

A 3/4

Junge Wilde

-

FC Steinadler

1 : 4

15:15

1

Final D

Red Bulls

-

The Crazy Ten

0 : 1

 

2

D 3/4

Krosse Krabbe Crew

-

Red Beasts

3 : 1